7U SCHEDULE

HOT STOVE SUMMER LEAGUE

SYOSSET BRAVES

JULY 11 | 9AM

SYOSSET BRAVES

VS

STILLWELL PARK

FIELD #4

W | 6-5

BETHPAGE EAGLES

JULY 14 | 6PM

BETHPAGE EAGLES

VS

GIESE PARK

MAIN FIELD

W | 8-5

ROSLYN BULLDOGS

JULY 16 | 6PM

ROSYLN BULLDOGS

VS

BAR BEACH FIELD

FIELD #1

W | 12-5

PORT WASHINGTON LEGENDS

JULY 18 | 9AM

PW LEGENDS

VS

LIONS FIELD

FIELD #1

T | 2-2

WANTAGH HAWKS

JULY 20 | 6PM

WANTAGH HAWKS

VS

FOREST LAKE ELEM.

MAIN FIELD

W | 8-7

BETHPAGE EAGLES

JULY 23 | 6PM

BETHPAGE EAGLES

VS

KRAMER LANE

FIELD #1

W | 2-0

BETHPAGE EAGLES

JULY 25 | 6PM

BETHPAGE EAGLES

VS

BORELLA

MAIN FIELD

L | 5-11

SYOSSET BRAVES

JULY 27 | 6PM

SYOSSET BRAVES

VS

STILLWELL PARK

FIELD #1

L | 8-9

BETHPAGE EAGLES

JULY 30 | 6PM

BETHPAGE EAGLES

VS

KRAMER LANE

FIELD #1

W | 9-2

ROSLYN BULLDOGS

AUGUST 6 | 6PM

ROSLYN BULLDOGS

VS

BAR BEACH FIELD

FIELD #1

W | 14-2

PORT WASHINGTON LEGENDS

AUGUST 8 | 9AM

PW LEGENDS

VS

LIONS FIELD

FIELD #2

W | 3-0

WANTAGH HAWKS

AUGUST 10 | 6PM

WANTAGH HAWKS

VS

CUOMO FIELD

MAIN FIELD

  BOX SCORE  

L | 5-6

HOT STOVE SUMMER LEAGUE PLAYOFFS

BETHPAGE EAGLES

AUGUST 17 | 5:45PM

BETHPAGE EAGLES

VS

KRAMER LANE

FIELD #3

W | 4-1

SYOSSET BRAVES

AUGUST 20 | 5:45PM

SYOSSET BRAVES

VS

DUCKPOND STADIUM

MAIN FIELD

L | 3-5

HOT STOVE FALL LEAGUE

Screen Shot 2020-09-14 at 3.46.31 PM.png

SEPTEMBER 12 | 9AM

GARDEN CITY AA

VS

GARDEN CITY PARK

FIELD #2

W | 10-0

Screen Shot 2020-09-14 at 3.46.31 PM.png

SEPTEMBER 12 | 11:15AM

GARDEN CITY AA

VS

GARDEN CITY PARK

FIELD #2

W | 8-4

LI THUNDER

SEPTEMBER 20 | 9AM

MB THUNDER

VS

LAKESIDE ELEM

MAIN FIELD

  BOX SCORE  

W | 10-5

LI THUNDER

SEPTEMBER 20 | 11:15AM

MB THUNDER

VS

LAKESIDE ELEM

MAIN FIELD

W | 14-1

Screen%2520Shot%25202020-09-14%2520at%25

OCTOBER 3 | 9AM

PLAINVIEW HAWKS

VS

HOLLYWOOD FIELD

MAIN FIELD

W | 8-6

Screen%2520Shot%25202020-09-14%2520at%25

OCTOBER 3 | 11:15AM

PLAINVIEW HAWKS

VS

HOLLYWOOD FIELD

MAIN FIELD

W | 9-3

MB WARRIORS

OCTOBER 17 | 1:30PM

WEST WARRIORS

VS

ABE LEVITT

MAIN FIELD

W | 11-0

MB WARRIORS

OCTOBER 17 | 3:45PM

WEST WARRIORS

VS

ABE LEVITT

MAIN FIELD

W | 18-7

SHARKS BASEBALL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 25 | 2PM

SHARKS BASEBALL

VS

MERILLON

MAIN FIELD

W | 7-3

SHARKS BASEBALL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 25 | 4:15PM

SHARKS BASEBALL

VS

MERILLON

MAIN FIELD

W | 9-7

HOT STOVE FALL LEAGUE PLAYOFFS

SHARKS BASEBALL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 27 | 5:45PM

SHARKS BASEBALL

VS

SYOSSET WOODBURY

MAIN FIELD

W | 4-2

75416-1.jpg.png

OCTOBER 31 | 10:45AM

SEAFORD VIKINGS

VS

RED WING PARK

MAIN FIELD

L | 11-13